NAFF / Neum Animated Film Festival
Hrvatski




Competition programme /
Screening Schedlue
Neum Animated Film Festival 2017
24.06.2017. | 20:30h
THE LEGEND OF RURIK
J.Baumstark, R.Busquet, G.Delpech, K.Lestrade, P.Z.Marin, A.Martinet
04:00
Francuska/France
Karma
Zhaoyu Zhou
03:48
SAD/USA
BULLET TIME
Frodo Kuipers
06:00
Netherlands/Nizozemska
WINTER STORY
Alena Kulikova
06:33
Rusija/Russia
RUM
Russell Haigh
04:30
UK
CITIPATI
Andreas Feix
07:00
Germany/Njemačka
MOMO
Damian Yapura
06:00
Argentina
FIREBIRD
Velislava Gospodinova
07:07
Bugarska/Bulgaria

25.06.2017. | 20:30h
Garden party
T.Dufresne, F.Babikian, G.Grapperon, L.Navarro, V.Bayoux, V.Caire
07:00
Francuska/France
THE PASENGER
O. Brouillet, C. d’Intorni, A. Mariez, L.Martinetto, R. Mehleb, E. Seyeux
06:00
Francuska/France
CLEOPATRE
C. Chitou, C. Lebreton, L. Loiseau, M. Meah, M. Monier, M. Razafindralambo, A. Rondol, J. Salvi, A. Trefleze
05:35
Francuska/France
ADAM
Evelyn Jane Ross
02:27
SAD/USA
THE PSYCHEDELIC ROPE
Gaoxiang Liu
10:00
Kina/China
IAMI, A ORIGEM DA NOITE
Thiago Macedo
04:00
Brazil/Brasil
OTOK
Tea Nucak
05:22
Hrvatska/Croatia
COMEBACK WOOLE
Sumanta Ghosh
09:24
India/Indija
TWO TRAMS
Svetlana Andriaanova
10:00
Rusija/Russia
SCRAMBLED
Bastiaan Schravendeel
07:00
Netherlands/Nizozemska
UTOPIA
Daniel Zagórski
04:00
Poljsaka/Poland

26.06.2017. | 20:30h
GROUNDED
Lucas Durkheim
04:10
Francuska/France
MINOU
L.J. Jourdan, M. Marion, M. Lanusse-Cazalé, L. Trouche, A. Trebosc, L.Feraud
05:41
Francuska/France
FERDINAND A COUNTRY RAT IN THE TRENCHES
Jean-Jacques Prunes
09:00
Francuska/France
LITTLE MATCH GIRL
Anne Baillod, Jean Faraval
09:28
Švicarska/Switzerland
BAOZHA!
Jasper Liu
06:45
Singapur/ Singapore
NATURA
Felipe Esquivel
10:48
Mexico/Meksiko
FLIPOSCOPE
Krunoslav Jović
04:50
Srbija/ Serbia
MIRROR
Milan Maric
04:28
Srbija/ Serbia
THE ADVENTURE OF THE AFTERNOON
Vance Yang, Stella Huang
07:45
Tajvan/Taiwan
INTERNAL EMIGRATION
Daniel Zagórski
07:31
Poljska/Poland
TO REACH A SOUL
Stefanos Chrysanthou
02:24
UK/United Kingdom

27.06.2017. | 20:30h
KNIGHT TO MEET YOU
A. Fromager, L.Bogdel, L.Resplandy, L.Godineau, M.Astruc, N.Canot
03:44
Francuska/France
ASTERIA
A.Arpentinier, M.Blanchys, L.Grand, T.Lamarca, T., J.Lusseau
05:00
Francuska/France
AD VITAM AETERNAM
B. Madeleine,C.Guihard, C.Poulain, G.Letourneur,R.l Bellino
06:00
Francuska/France
POWER
Dana Sink
02:23
SAD/USA
KAROUMA
Boubaker Boukhari
12:02
UAE/United Arab Emirates
JUBILÉ
C.Soudet, C.Piogé, M.Duvert, M.El Kadiri, A.Marmion
06:00
France, Burkina Faso
PERCHED
Liam Harris
10:00
UK/United Kingdom
LIGHT SIGHT
Seyed M. Tabatabaei
07:34
Iran
PLUTANJE
Goran Radošević
06:26
Hrvatska/Croatia
FINITE
Mauricio Bartok
04:34
Novi Zeland/New Zealand
PAPER BOAT
Caroll Viviana Gélvez Navas
03:40
Kolumbia/Columbia

28.06.2017. | 20:30h
SIROCCO
A.Hug, L.Madec, K.Tarpinian, T. Lopez, R.Garcia
05:00
Francuska/France
POILUS
G. Auberval, L.Dozoul, S.Gomez, T. Hek, H. Lagrange, A. Laroye, D. Lashcari
05:53
Francuska/France
PRESTON
G. Amar, L.Doucerain, J. Heu, W. Marcere, T. Tieu, M.Vaast
03:52
Francuska/France
SWIPED
David Chai
04:38
SAD/USA
ETHNOPHOBIA
Joan Zhonga
14:00
Albania,Greece
LETTERS
David Mussel
04:00
Portugal/Portuguese
THE HEART WORKSHOP
León Fernández
11:00
Meksiko/Mexsico
MUTNE VODE
Anamarija Vidaković
12:27
Hrvatska/Croatia
BRIGHT, DIM
Eyal Chirurg
05:04
Izrael/Israel
PLAYING HOUSE
O. Gurbuz, C. Koksal
03:00
Turkey/Turska
SWARM
Sarah Sun, Angela Wong
03:43
Kanada/Canada
MORNING COWBOY
Fernando Pomares
15:00
Španjolska/Spain


Neum Animated Film Festival is Copyright © 2017 Studio Neum. All rights reserved. This site is powered by GCR production.